Email: Chapter 15, Article 1H
§15-1H-6. Limitation on sales.
Use of the morale, welfare and recreation facilities provided for in this article are limited to:
(1) Active and reserve component members of the Armed Forces of the United States;
(2) Persons retired from the Armed Forces of the United States;
(3) Dependents of service members or retirees;
(4) Civilian employees of the United States; and
(5) Employees of the State of West Virginia.