Email: Chapter 58, Article 5
§58-5-7. Contents of transcript of record.
The contents of the transcript of record shall be governed in accordance with rules of appellate procedure promulgated by the Supreme Court of Appeals.
§58-5-8.
Repealed.
Acts, 1998 Reg. Sess., Ch. 110.
§58-5-9.
§58-5-10.
Repealed.
Acts, 1998 Reg. Sess., Ch. 110.
§58-5-11.
Repealed.
Acts, 1998 Reg. Sess., Ch. 110.
§58-5-12.
Repealed.
Acts, 1998 Reg. Sess., Ch. 110.
§58-5-13.